Staff

 

Zoé Evans Head Teacher
Jo Allen Deputy Head Teacher
Clair Smith Finance and Operations Director MAT
Joanne Moody Finance Officer
Sharon Marsh Admin Officer
Danielle Tugby Admin Assistant
Gemma Good Admin Assistant
Man kit Wong I.T Manager
Sarah Lotriet Hydro Assistant | Moving & Handling Team
Jenn Kimber Hydro Assistant (Hub)
Vicky Morgan Moving & Handling Team | PPA Cover
 
Nursery-Bumblebees
Niki Seel Head of Early Years Department
Kim Betlem Learning Assistant
Angela Pengelly Learning Assistant
 
Nursery-Butterflies
George Ellis Teacher
Karen Newman Learning Assistant
Claire Hunt Learning Assistant
 
Early Years-LadyBirds
Tracy Burns Teacher
Lucia Ward Teacher
Jess Atkins Learning Assistant
Diane Fricker Learning Assistant
Barbara Payne Learning Assistant
Megan Attrill Learning Assistant
Elaine Betteridge Learning Assistant
 
Class 1 – Caterpillars
Jenny Swain Teacher
Foteini Stavroulia Learning Assistant
Kate Ramsden Learning Assistant
Heather Bilcliff Learning Assistant
 
Class 2
Esther Boulton Teacher
Levi Simpson Learning Assistant
Hanna Hodgson Learning Assistant
Michelle Baker Learning Assistant
Charlotte Bradley Learning Assistant
 
Class 3
Nora Peto Teacher
Lottie McManus Learning Assistant
Sophie Moody Learning Assistant
Marta Jaszek Learning Assistant
 
Class 4
Isabell Tear Teacher
Justyna Maciejny Teacher
Maria Moran Learning Assistant
Vicki Frost Learning Assistant
Emma Dixon Learning Assistant
 
Class 5
Tom Barber Teacher
Jess Lendon-Wiseman Learning Assistant
Trudie Ashford Learning Assistant
Zoe Whitaker Learning Assistant
Zeeniya Zahir Learning Assistant
 
Hub 1
Sarah Moss Teacher
Baya Andersone-Dzonsa Learning Assistant
Pat Firman Learning Assistant
Colleen McNeill Learning Assistant
Matt Bates Learning Assistant
 
Hub 2
Dave Hodgson Teacher
Lucy Finley Learning Assistant
Beth Jackson Learning Assistant
Karen Todd Learning Assistant
Marie Bungay Learning Assistant
Lindsay White Learning Assistant
Paul Oliver Learning Assistant
Gillian Moore Learning Assistant
 
Support Assistants (Extended Hours)
Michelle Burton
Kerri Martin
 
Support Assistants
Jess Atkins
Hayley Woodley
Abi Simper
Sarah Hiscock
Kim Hughes
Louise Reynolds
Suzie Rawlins
Hanna Bridges
Lisa Vaughan
Paula Hardwick
Jess Atkins
Stephanie Horner
Nicola Fredericks